Preiswert einkaufen bei zuverlässigem Service
Cart empty
 x 

Network

Results 1 - 18 of 22
Page 1 of 2
No image set

1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km

1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km

Sales price: 316,65 CHF
Base price for variant: 293,20 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 293,20 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 23,45 CHF

No image set

1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km

1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km

Sales price: 349,00 CHF
Base price for variant: 323,15 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 323,15 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 25,85 CHF

No image set

1000BASE-LH

1000BASE-LH

Sales price: 294,70 CHF
Base price for variant: 272,85 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 272,85 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 21,85 CHF

No image set

GBIC 1000Base-EX 40km

GBIC 1000Base-EX 40km

Sales price: 349,00 CHF
Base price for variant: 323,15 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 323,15 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 25,85 CHF

No image set

GBIC 1000Base-ZX

GBIC 1000Base-ZX

Sales price: 374,40 CHF
Base price for variant: 346,70 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 346,70 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 27,75 CHF

No image set

GBIC 1000Base-ZX

GBIC 1000Base-ZX

Sales price: 342,05 CHF
Base price for variant: 316,70 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 316,70 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 25,35 CHF

No image set

OC-48/STM-16 15km ,1310nm,SMF, DDM

OC-48/STM-16 15km ,1310nm,SMF, DDM

Sales price: 594,00 CHF
Base price for variant: 550,00 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 550,00 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 44,00 CHF

No image set

OC-48/STM-16 80km ,1550nm,SMF, DDM

OC-48/STM-16 80km ,1550nm,SMF, DDM

Sales price: 1673,30 CHF
Base price for variant: 1549,35 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 1549,35 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 123,95 CHF

No image set

SFP 1000BASE-LX, 40km

SFP 1000BASE-LX, 40km

Sales price: 255,40 CHF
Base price for variant: 236,45 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 236,45 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 18,90 CHF

No image set

SFP 1000Base-ZX

SFP 1000Base-ZX

Sales price: 255,40 CHF
Base price for variant: 236,45 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 236,45 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 18,90 CHF

No image set

SFP 1310nm,40km,1.25Gbps

SFP 1310nm,40km,1.25Gbps

Sales price: 263,50 CHF
Base price for variant: 243,95 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 243,95 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 19,50 CHF

No image set

SFP 1550nm 155Mb/s SMF 80km

SFP 1550nm 155Mb/s SMF 80km

Sales price: 277,35 CHF
Base price for variant: 256,80 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 256,80 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 20,55 CHF

No image set

SFP 1550nm,100Km,1.25Gbps

SFP 1550nm,100Km,1.25Gbps

Sales price: 2111,30 CHF
Base price for variant: 1954,90 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 1954,90 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 156,40 CHF

No image set

SFP 1550nm,40Km,1.25Gbps

SFP 1550nm,40Km,1.25Gbps

Sales price: 280,80 CHF
Base price for variant: 260,00 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 260,00 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 20,80 CHF

No image set

SFP 1550nm,70Km,1.25Gbps

SFP 1550nm,70Km,1.25Gbps

Sales price: 280,80 CHF
Base price for variant: 260,00 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 260,00 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 20,80 CHF

No image set

SFP,1550nm,80km,100Base

SFP,1550nm,80km,100Base

Sales price: 263,50 CHF
Base price for variant: 243,95 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 243,95 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 19,50 CHF

No image set

XENPAK 1310nm, SMF, 10km

XENPAK 1310nm, SMF, 10km

Sales price: 2353,95 CHF
Base price for variant: 2179,60 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 2179,60 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 174,35 CHF

No image set

XENPAK 850nm, MMF, 300m

XENPAK 850nm, MMF, 300m

Sales price: 1452,60 CHF
Base price for variant: 1345,00 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 1345,00 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 107,60 CHF

Page 1 of 2

Newsletter

beeZONE, Beda Christener
Hombergerstr. 14
4422 Arisdorf

\r\n

Internet: www.beezone.ch
e-Mail:    info@beezone.ch
Tel:        +4161 599 84 43