Preiswert einkaufen bei zuverlässigem Service
Cart empty
 x 

NW-Management

Results 1 - 10 of 10
No image set

10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 10689,30 CHF
Base price for variant: 9897,50 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 9897,50 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 791,80 CHF

No image set

10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 9533,70 CHF
Base price for variant: 8827,50 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 8827,50 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 706,20 CHF

No image set

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Module

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Module

Sales price: 1964,50 CHF
Base price for variant: 1819,00 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 1819,00 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 145,50 CHF

No image set

40GBASE-SR-Bi Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

40GBASE-SR-Bi Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Sales price: 722,25 CHF
Base price for variant: 668,75 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 668,75 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 53,50 CHF

No image set

DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 3380,15 CHF
Base price for variant: 3129,75 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3129,75 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 250,40 CHF

No image set

DWDM 1540.56 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

DWDM 1540.56 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 3380,15 CHF
Base price for variant: 3129,75 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3129,75 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 250,40 CHF

No image set

DWDM 1542.94 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

DWDM 1542.94 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 3380,15 CHF
Base price for variant: 3129,75 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3129,75 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 250,40 CHF

No image set

DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid) (V02)

Sales price: 3380,15 CHF
Base price for variant: 3129,75 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3129,75 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 250,40 CHF

No image set

Module Digital Security

Module Digital Security

Sales price: 3986,80 CHF
Base price for variant: 3691,50 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3691,50 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 295,30 CHF

No image set

Module Digital Security

Module Digital Security

Sales price: 3986,80 CHF
Base price for variant: 3691,50 CHF
Salesprice with discount:
Sales price without tax: 3691,50 CHF
Discount:
Tax amount: 295,30 CHF

Newsletter

beeZONE, Beda Christener
Hombergerstr. 14
4422 Arisdorf

\r\n

Internet: www.beezone.ch
e-Mail:    info@beezone.ch
Tel:        +4161 599 84 43